Links

Photographers Agents A to J - K to Z

Represented
G.S.Abroad

G.S.Abroad

Andreas Baum / Ebo Fraterman / Stuart Hall / Jens Lucking / Morgan Silk / Simon Stock / David Thompson / Robert Wilson

       
Agent Orange

Agent Orange

Ben Stockley / Frank Herholdt / Garry Owens / Giblin & James / Jason Hindley / Julia Fullerton-Batten / Rob Payne / Spiros Politis

       
Art + Commerce

Art + Commerce

William Abranowicz / David Armstrong / Coppi Barbieri / Clang / Clint Clemens / Liz Collins / Craig Cutler / Jenny Gage & Tom Betterton / Jamie Isaia / Inez Van Lamsweerde & Vonoodh Matadin / Annie Lebovitz / Stephen Lewis / Glen Luchford / Craig McDean / Steven Meisel / Perry Ogden / Collier Schorr / Taryn Simon / Carter Smith / Ellen Von Unwerth / Greg Williams / Katherine Wolkoff

       
Art Department

Art Department

Josef Astor / Bela Borsodi & Paul Graves / Bruce Davidson / Pieter Estersohn / Christopher Baker / Robert Maxwell / Ilan Rubin / Tim Evan Cook / Sarah Maingot / Mary Ellen Mark / Steve McCurry / Richard Phibbs / Platon / Norman Jean Roy / Tom Van Heel / Christian Witkin / James Wojcik / Adrea Giacobbe / Steve Hiett / Phil Poynter / Thomas Schenk / Donna Trope / Max Vadukul / Nick Waplington / Igor Borisov / Peter Robathan

       
Askmyagent.net

Askmyagent.net

Nicolas Descottes / Vincent Dixon / Franck Goldbronn / Geof Kern : Thibault Montamat / Paul Tahon / Muriel Borovi / Alex Telfer / Mai Lucas

       
Balcony Jump

Balcony Jump

Elise Dumontet / Paul Farrell / Benedict Redgrove / Greg Sorensen / Phil Toledano / Beth Evans / Guy Farrow / Thirza Schaap / Will Thom / Nick Turpin

       
Bamboo BCN

Bamboo BCN

Bernard / Boudewijn Smit / Christian / Daniel Riera / Ferran Izquierdo / John Dickey / Marcin Tyszka / Michael Haegele

       
Banrap

Banrap

Bito / Mert / Bernt Ott / Rainer Holtz / Jo Kirchherr / Frank Ruemmele / Arndt Oehmichen / Tobias Gursch / Julia Knop

       
Claudia Bitzer

Claudia Bitzer

Oscar van de Beek / Dietrich Bode / Peer Brecht / Hulrich Hoppe / Verena Knemeyer / Tom Menz / Christian Schmidt

       
Laurence Bonduel

Laurence Bonduel

Andy Barter / Chris Frazer Smith / Kevin Griffin / George Logan / Christophe Lorme / Nogel Millard / Peter Rad / Allan Stone

       
Bookmaker

Bookmaker

Riccardo Bagnoli / Thomas Duval / Joan Garrigosa / Stuart Hamilton / Benoît Mauduech / Eugenio Recuenco / Denis Rouvre

       
Bransch

Bransch

Aorta / Mauricio Alejo / Julia Baier / Levon Biss / Olaf Blecker / Henning Bock / Michael Haegele / Thomas Hannich / Ralph Hargarten / Reinhard Hunger / Steffen Jagenburg / Frieke Janssens / Joerg Klaus / Alexandra Klever / Martin Klimas / Romain Laurent / Achim Lippoth / Jo Magrean / Thomas Mangold / Joerg Reichardt / Christian Stoll / Gulliver Theis / Martin Timmermann / Chris Tribelhorn / Kai Wiechmann / Magnus Winter / Ofer Wolberger

 

       
Bureau de Victor

Bureau de Victor

Elke Hesser / Francesco Bittichesu / Maria Damara / Yves Bagros / Stéphane Gizard : Bruno Gente / Fernando Martins / Sandrine Dulermo / Michael Labica / Robert Beck / Edzard Piltz / David Perrin / Emma Innocenti / Patrick Trautwein / Loïc Nicoloso

       
Camargo Management

Camargo Management

Stephan Abry / Christoph Morlinghaus / Tim Richardson / Jan Van Endert

       
Judy Casey

Judy Casey

Torkil Gudnason / David Harry Stewart / Antoine Bootz / Jason McGlade / Pierre Mandereau / Myers Robertson / Yhomas C.Card / Catherine Louis

       
Eléonore Charrey

Eléonore Charrey

François Ayme / Sylvain Bardier / Olivier Borst / Cassandre Lavoix / Eric Sauvage

       
CLM - Camilla Lowther Management

CLM - Camilla Lowther Management

John Akehurst / Laurie Bartley / Julia Bostock / Henry Bourne / Carlton David / Robin Derrick / Anthony Goicolea /Danile Duella & Iango Henzi / Doug Inglish / Lee Jenkins / Greg Lotus / Mark Mattock / Melodie McDaniel / Perry Ogden / Christophe Rihet / Jason Schmidt / Norbert Schoerner / David Squires / Mark Squires / Jenny van Sommers

       
Catherine Cukierman

Catherine Cukierman

Vittorio Bergamaschi / Clayton Burkhart / Natasha Gudermane / Camille Kerbellec / Jean Paul Lefret / Cedric Porchez / Will Sanders / Henrike Stahl / Elisabeth Toll / Sabine Villiard / Gilles Voisin

       
Joël Eskimo

Joël Eskimo

Jean Mahaux / Jean-Luc Fornier / Mickaël Roulier / Knut Bry / Daniel Mettoudi / Daniel Czap / Jean-Michel Renaudin / Thierry Legay / Studio BDDH

       
Essencial

Essencial

Julio Castellano / Paul J. Harvey / Alex James / Julio Limia / Jeronimo Alvarez / Carlos Navajas / Alex Rivera / Dimitri Tolstoi / Vavier Vallhonrat / Pedro Walter / Santiago Estebab / Josephine Douet

       
EyeMade

EyeMade

Stephan Abry / Isabelle Bonjean / Alain Duplantier / Charles Freger / Albert Giordan / Loan Nguyen / Marc Philbert / Dmon Prunner / Zoren Gold + Minori - Mizo / Sonia Sieff / Thomas Straub / Mark Zibert

       
Fast Management

Fast Management

Alistair Taylor-Young / Donna Trope / Jonathan Miller / Richard Ramos / Dan Pak / Eugenio Recuenco / Kai Z Feng / Uli Weber / David Vasiljevic / Jean-Louis Wolf / Karina Taira / Diego Merino / John-Paul Pietrus / Lucio Gelsi / Jesse Frohman

       
Fhmt Photo

Fhmt Photo

Jean-Louis Bloch-Lainé / Thierry Calba / Christophe Dugied / Adolfo Fiori / Jean-Blaise Hall / Hartmut Keifer / Vincent Mercier / Lucio Gelsi / Gérald Levanchau / Nicolas Bertherat

       
Michèle Filomeno

Michèle Filomeno

Alexia Silvagni / Chistophe Cutner / David Ferrua / Javier Vallhonrat / Juan Gatti / Claus Wickrath / Paolo Zambaldi / Serge Barbeau / Peter Lindbergh / Sophie Delaporte / Warwick Saint / Wolfgang Ludes

       
Cendrine Gabaret

Cendrine Gabaret

David Balhuizen / Jérôme Brezillon / Raphaël Dallaporta / Vincent Debanne / Det Kempke / Patrick Messina / Leon Steele

       
Renate Gallois Montbrun

Renate Gallois Montbrun

Sarah Moon / Kate Barry / Marie Taillefer / Peter Knaup / Lon von Keulen / Morgane Le Gall / Makiko Takehara / Annabel Sougné / David François

       
Valérie Henry

Valérie Henry

Bruno Juminer / Mathilde de l'Ecotais / Emilie Faïf / Ich&Kar / Jean-Jacques Pallot / Johan Suchentrunk

       
Valérie Hersleven

Valérie Hersleven

Christoph Morlinghaus / Michael Schnabel / Julia Fullerton-Batten / Peter Granser / Estelle Rancurel / Jan Van Endert / Allan Grainger / Bjorn Tagemose / Coco Amardeil / Elene Usdin / Luis Gaillard

       
Isabelle Hirsch

Isabelle Hirsch

Eric Matheron-Balaÿ / Aldo Soares / Corinne Mariaud / Lian Hong / Jacques de Marcillac

       
Kathrin Hohberg

Kathrin Hohberg

Morten Bjarnhof / Pepe Botella / Jörgen Brennicke / Oscar Falk / Gabo / Russell James / Andreas Johansson / Kim Knott / Greg Lotus / Roxanne Lowit / Elliston Lutz / Doug Ordway / Magnus Rossander / Thomas Schmidt / Straulino / Michael Williams / Steven White / Uli Weber

       
Imaginativ

Imaginativ

Tim Kent / Bo Hylen / Tim Wren / Stuart Hall / Rodney Smith Steve Garforth / Ducan Mc Nicol / Fréderic Brenner / Olivier Eliott / Lorentz Gullachsen / Thierry des Ouches / Matthieu Spohn / Ebo Fraterman / Christopher Thomas / Darran Rees

       
K to Z  
Thierry Kauffmann

Thierry Kauffmann

Diego Alborghetti / Valerie Archeno / Arno Bani / Nicolas Guerin / Frank Hulsbömer / Tan Kadam / Vincent Rougeau / Alex Salinas / Taguemount & Dargere

       
John Kenney and

John Kenney and

Shawn Michienzi / Joe Paczkowski / Lars Tunbjork / Ken Anderson / Justin Stephens / Douglas Adesko / Morten Smidt / Jillian Lochner / Dan Escobar / Embry Rucker / Joseph Cultice / Christian Patterson / Neal Brown

       
Frédérique Laffont

Frédérique Laffont

Jonathan Knowles / Vanessa Franklin / Paul J. Harvey

       
Carole Lambert

Carole Lambert

Grégoire Alexandre / Olivier Amsellem / Anoush & Aimée / Vincent Fournier / Körner Union / Felix Larher / Jean-Yves Lemoigne / Metz & Racine / Boris Ovini / Mario Palmieri / Kourtney Roy / Benni Valsson / Denys Vinson

       
Levine Leavitt

Levine Leavitt

Sacha Waldman / Peter Funch / Markus Wendler / Danny Clinch

       
Lt2 Laurence Tordjman

Lt2 Laurence Tordjman

Anabloom / Sylvie Benoit / Adam Savitch / Dominique Palombo / Kanji Ishii

       
Lumière Noire Production

Lumière Noire Production

Fabrice Bouquet / André Carrara / Frédéric Farre / Serge Guerand / Frédéric Imbert / Sylvie Lancrenon / Frédéric Meylan / Antonio Redaelli / Brad Roaman / Philippe Salomon

       
Lundlund

Lundlund

La photographie de mode Suédoise : Pal Allan / Ola Bergengren / Bersa / Eric Broms / Oscar Falk / Peter Gehrke / Henrik Halvarsson / Andreas Johansson / Philip Karlberg / Calle Stoltz / Suzanne Walström / Per Zennström / Camilla Akrans

       
Magnificent - Patrick Skacha

Magnificent - Patrick Skacha

Mitchell Feinberg / Lothar Schmid / Diego Ziteli / Alcide Rioche / Ludovic Belmonte / Denis Chapoullié / Régis Daguzan / Sergio Veranes

       
Noémie Mainguet

Noémie Mainguet

Thierry Bouët / Gilles Crampes / William Klein / Xavier Lucchesi / Didier Massard / Steve Murez / Guy Peellaert / Jérôme Tisné

       
Julian Meijer

Julian Meijer

Guy Aroch / Frederico Cimatti / Koichiro Doi / Hans Gissinger / Kayt Jones / Kutlu / Bharat Sikka / Riccardo Tinelli

       
Gianfranco Meza

Gianfranco Meza

Ugo Camera / Farrokh Chothia / Giovanni Gastel / Piero Gemelli / Lois Greenfield / Timothy Greenfield-Sanders / Christopher Makos / Denis Murphy / Nico / David Preutz / Eugenio Recuenco / Pete Saloutos / Urko Suaya / PaoloZambaldi

       
MM Photographes

MM Photographes

Alain Cornu / Eric De Cort / Titus Lacoste / Pascal Ribes / Jan Steinhilber / David Meignan / Jean-Paul Goffard /Anne-Sophie Bost / Anthony Bernier et Marie-Sophie Leturcq / Fabrice Poincelet / John DK

       
Florence Moll

Florence Moll

Dimitri Daniloff / Laziz Hamani / Miaz Brothers / Markus Wendler / Nasser Mecili / Nawel / Bob Miller / Fabrice Fouillet / Philippe Garcia

       
Nerger M&O

Nerger M&O

Stephan Abry / David Drebin / Attila Hartwig / Jan Kornstaedt / Magreln Und Nager / Heioko Richard / Daniel Schröder / Olivier Spies / Wolfgang Stahr / Jan Steinhilber / Elisabeth Toll / Jan Van Endert

       
Marlene Ohlsson

Marlene Ohlsson

Billy & Hells / Dimitri Daniloff / Henri Gan / Frank Grimm / Joscha Kinstner / Stephan Latusek / Ralph Mecke / Olga Samuels / Thilo Sicheneder / Roger Weber / Markus Wendler / Gilles-Marie Zimmermann

       
Brice Pascal-Suisse

Brice Pascal-Suisse

Andrea Herzog / Anouchka de Williencourt / David Japy / Delphine Jouandeau / Lino Baldissin / Philippe Ferrer / Thibault Grabherr

Alyssa Pizer

Alyssa Pizer

Marc Addleman / Larry Bartholomew / Dorian Caster / Colette de Barros / Robert Deutschman / Don Diaz / Thom Gilbert / Greg Hinsdale / Tiff Pemberton

       
Quadriga

Quadriga

Azim Haidaryan / Alexis Armanet / Brigitte Niedermair / Bruno Ripoche / Véronique Joly / Christophe Meimoon

       
Radical Media

Radical Media

Nitin Vadukul / Brad Harris / Smari / Sean Murphy / Jean Bourget / Michael Faye / Christian Schmidt / Mike Franzini / Marcus Tomlinson / Douglas menuez / Kenji Aoki/ Karen Kuehn / Steve Pyke / Peter Hapak / Robert Schlatter / Michael Prince / Marc Trautmann / Dennis Manarchy / Richard Schultz / Matt Gunther / Markku / Michael o'neill / Tom Nagy / Matt Hoyle

       
Olivier Rippol

Olivier Rippol

Ambroise Tezenas / Olivier Roller / Jean-Philippe Mesguen / Brice Pelleschi / Thierry Borrédon / Phillipe Pache

       
Serlin Associates

Serlin Associates

Igor Borisov / Robin Broadbent / Indira Sesarine / Bruno Dayan / Simon Emmett / Tim Evan-Cook / Daniela Federici / Eric Frideen / Russel James / Kevin Mackintosh / Sarah Maingot Anne Menke / Phil Poynter / Patricia Schwoerer / Donna Rtope / Max Vaducul / Yelena Yernchuk

       
Calypso de Sigaldi

Calypso de Sigaldi

Marino Parisotto / Marek Straszewski / Barry Elkins / Raya

       
Sphotographic

Sphotographic

Arno Bani / Bernard Levy / Frank Malthierry

       
Claudine Steffen

Claudine Steffen

Eddie Wong / Jean-Marc Palisse / Didier Guy / Combes & Renaud / Christine Fleurent / Wilfried Gendrey

       
Peter Sterling

Peter Sterling

Maxim Meekes / Alique / Gerrit Schreurs / Jérôme Esch / Creyghton / Patrick Michel

       
Stockland Martel

Stockland Martel

Kwaku Alston / Jorg Badura / Fulvio Bonavia / Matthias Clamer / Richard Corman / Stéphane Coutelle / Uwe Duettmann / Georg Fischer / Jim Fiscus / Hans Gissiger / Rolph Gobits / Lauren Greenfield / Timothy Greenfield-Sanders / Kai Uwe Gundlach / Hashi / Ruedi Hofmann / Walter Iooss / Nadav Kander / Ashton Keiditsch / Roxanne Lowit / Nicola Majocchi / John Offenbach / Uli Rose / Leen Thijsse / Thimothy White / Michael Wirth / Bruce Wolf / Luca Zordan

       
Catherine Stuardi

Catherine Stuardi

Christian Adam / Dominique Coulon / Carole Demerin / Laetitia Duarte / Francis Hammond / Gilles Kaminski / Fabrice Poincelet / Philippe Voncken

       
The Carolyn Trayler Agency

The Carolyn Trayler Agency

Chris Bailey / Stuart Hall / Simon Mills / Keith Bernstein / Tim MacPherson / Garry Stevenson / Michael Collins / John Mason / Patrice de Villiers / Green Project

       
Lucia Vietri

Lucia Vietri

Alban Christ / Michel Conte / Alan Gelati / Piero Gemelli / Vanessa Guidici / Neil Kirk / Michael James O'Brien / Jacques Olivar / Gilles Voisin

       
VUE

VUE

Penny Cottee / Tim Kent / Jonathan Minster / Alan Powdrill / Samus Ryan / Morgan Silk / Garry Simpson / Seamus Ryan / Deirdre O'Callaghan

       
W.I.B. André Werther

W.I.B. André Werther

Thiemo Sander / Pascal Chevallier / Guido Barbagelata / Helmut Stelzenberger / Louis Decamps / Olaf Wipperfürth / Eric Maillet / Mary Rozzi / Andy Grimshaw / Nick Clements / Hans Feurer / Andy Glimshaw/ Dean Isidro / Stephano Moro/ Alexandre Weinberger

       
If the label representing the home page of your site and its address appear on this page and if you wish them to be removed, thank you to send a mall to the address "Contact".
French Version of Photo-Links.eu is available at http://www.photoliens.eu/